Data:
C1 (initial concentration) = 7.5 g/L
P1 (initial pressure) = 404 kPa
C2 (final concentration) = ? (g/L)
P2 (final pressure) = 202 kPa
We apply the data to the formula of the solubility of gases in a liquid (Henry's Law), let us see:

Solving:




I hope this helps. =)