To answer the problem we would be using this formula which is I(peak) = P(peak)/(4πd^2) = 4.24413181578388 w/m^2
E = sqrt(I(peak)*Z0) = 39.9861614728793 V/m
B = µ0*sqrt(I(peak)/Z0) = 1.33379477721328E-7 T
(Free-space impedance Z0 = sqrt(µ0/e0) = 376.730313462204 ohms)