Net centripetal force is given by the product of mass and centripetal acceleration
Here we know that
mass (m) = 20 kg
speed (v) = 10 m/s
radius (R) = 15 m
So here we can say that centripetal acceleration is given as



now from the formula of force


so correct answer would be 133 N