The centripetal force is:
F = mv² / R
Where:
m: mass of the object
v: object speed
R: radius of the curve.
We have to:
m = 2000kg
v = 25 m / s
R = 80 meters.
Then the centripetal force acting on the vehicle is:
F = (2000kg * (25m / s) ²) / 80m
F = 15625 N